brian babin的中文翻譯

發音:   用"brian babin"造句
布萊恩·巴賓

例句與用法

更多例句:  下一頁
  1. In 2009, QB Brian Babin continued his dominance throwing for 2, 602 yards with 25 TD vs 8 INT.
  2. Born in Beaumont, Texas, Lucas attended high school in Woodville TX, where his father, Brian Babin was the town mayor.
  3. Three Republicans had announced their candidacy before knowing if Wilson would run again : Woodville dentist Brian Babin, Huntsville developer Ben Bius and Kennard builder Bob Currie.
  4. A reporter for the Lufkin Daily News was talking to Brian Babin, one of the Republican candidates for the Second Congressional District, this week when the candidate stopped him.
  5. Peter Cloeren Jr . of Orange, Texas, was the biggest supporter of Republican dentist Brian Babin in his 1996 race against Democrat Jim Turner, whom Babin is running against again this year.
  6. In 2007 as OC at SE Louisiana, he helped develop RB Jay Lucas whom ran for 1, 239 yards with 12 TD . In 2008, QB Brian Babin broke out throwing for 2, 806 yards with 25 TD vs 7 INT . RB Jay Lucas had 1, 344 yards of total offense ( 787 rushing ).
  7. The I-14 concept became a reality when House Transportation Committee members Brian Babin ( R-Texas ) and Blake Farenthold ( R-Texas ) authored and introduced the amendment to the 2015 Fixing America s Surface Transportation Act ( FAST ) Act that created the I-14 Central Texas Corridor that generally follows US 190 in Texas.
  8. Arenson, D, vs . Charlie Bass, R NEW JERSEY 1st District : Rob Andrews, D, vs . Sophia Nelson, R 2nd District : Ruth Katz, D, vs . Frank Lo Biondo, R 3rd District : John Leonardi, D, vs . James Saxton, R 4th District : Kevin Meara, D, vs . Christopher Smith, R 5th District : Bill Auer, D, vs . Marge Roukema, R 6th District : Frank Pallone, D, vs . Steven Corodemus, R 7th District : Larry Lerner, D, vs . Bob Franks, R 8th District : Bill Pascrell, D, vs . Bill Martini, R 9th District : Steve Rothman, D, vs . Kathleen Donovan, R 10th District : Donald Payne, D, vs . Vanessa Williams, R 11th District : Chris Evangel, D, vs . Rodney Frelinghuysen, R 12th District : David Delvecchio, D, vs . Mike Pappas, R 13th District : Robert Menendez, D, vs . Carlos Munoz, R NEW MEXICO 1st District : John Wertheim, D, vs . Steven Schiff, R 2nd District : Shirley Baca, D, vs . Joe Skeen, R 3rd district : Bill Richardson, D, vs . Bill Redmond, R NEW YORK 1st District : Nora Bredes, D, vs . Michael P . Forbes, R 2nd District : Rick Lazio, R ( unopposed ) 3rd District : Dal Anthony LaMagna, D vs . Peter King, R 4th District : Carolyn McCarthy, D, vs . Daniel Frisa, R 5th District : Gary Ackerman, D, vs . Grant Lally, R 6th District : Floyd Flake, D, vs . Jorawar Misir, R 7th District : Thomas Manton, D, vs . Rose Birtley, R 8th District : Jerrold Nadler, D, vs . Mike Benjamin, R 9th District : Charles Schumer, D vs . Robert Verga, R 10th District : Edolphus Towns, D vs . Amelia Smith-Parker, R 11th District : Major Owens, D, vs . Claudette Hayle, R 12th District : Nydia Velazquez, D, vs . Miguel Prado, R 13th District : Tyrone Butler, D, vs . Susan Molinari, R 14th District : Carolyn Maloney, D, vs . Jeff Livingston, R 15th District : Charles Rangel, D, vs . Edward Adams, R 16th District : Jose Serrano, D, vs . Rodney Torres, R 17th District : Eliot Engle, D, vs . Martin Richman, R 18th District : Nita Lowey, D, vs . Kerry Katsorhis, R 19th District : Richard Klein, D, vs . Sue Kelly, R 20th District : Yash Aggrawal, D, vs Benjamin Gilman, R 21st District : Michael McNulty, D, vs . Nancy Norman, R 22nd District : Steve James, D, vs . Gerald Soloman, R 23rd District : Bruce Hapanowicz, D, vs . Sherwood Boerlert, R 24th District : Donald Ravenscroff, D, vs . John McHugh, R 25th District : Marty Mack, D, vs . James Walsh, R 26th District : Maurice Hinchey, D, vs . Suzanne Wittig, R 27th District : Tom Fricano, D, vs . Bill Paxon, R 28th District : Louise Slaughter, D, vs . Geoffrey Rosenberger, R 29th District : John La Falce, D, vs . David Callard, R 30th District : Francis Pordum, D, vs . Jack Quinn, R 31st District : Bruce McBann, D, vs . Amo Houghton, R NORTH CAROLINA 1st District : Eva Clayton, D, vs . Ted Tyler, R 2nd District : Bobby Etheridge, D, vs . David Funderbunk, R 3rd District : George Parrott, D, vs . Walter Jones, Jr ., R 4th District : David Price, D, vs . Fred Heineman, R 5th District : Neal Grist Cashion, Jr ., D, vs . Richard Burr, R 6th District : Mark Costley, D, vs . J . Howard Coble, R 7th District : Mike Mcintyre, D, vs . Bill Caster, R 8th District : Bill Hefner, D, vs . Curtis Blackwood, R 9th District : Mike Daisley, D, vs . Sue Myrick, R 10th District : Ben Neill, D, vs, Cass Ballenger, R 11th District : James Mark Ferguson, D, vs . Charles Taylor, R 12th District : Melvin Watt, D, vs . Joe Martino Jr ., R NORTH DAKOTA AL District : Earl Pomeroy, D, vs . Kevin Cramer, R OHIO 1st District : Mark Longabaugh, D, vs . Steve Chabot, R 2nd District : Tom Chandler, D, vs . Rob Portman, R 3rd District : Tony Hall, D, vs . David Westbrock, R 4th District : Paul McCain, D, vs . Michael Oxley, R 5th District : Ann Saunders, D, vs . Paul Gillmor, R 6th District : Ted Strickland, D, vs . Frank Cremeans, R 7th District : Richard Blain, D, vs . David Hobson, R 8th District : Jeffrey Kitchen, D, vs . John Boehner, R 9th District : Marcy Kaptur, D, vs . Randy Whitman, R 10th District : Dennis Kucinich, D, vs . Martin Hoke, R 11th District : Louis Stokes, D, vs . James Sykora, R 12th District : Cynthia Ruccia, D, vs . John Kasich, R 13th District : Sherrod Brown, D, vs . Kenneth Blair, R 14th District : Thomas Sawyer, D, vs . Joyce George, R 15th District : Cliff Arnebeck, D, vs . Deborah Pryce, R 16th District : Thomas Burkhart, D, vs . Ralph Regula, R 17th District : James Traficant, D, vs . Thomas McCabe, R 18th District : Robert Burch, D, vs . Bob Ney, R 19th District : Tom Coyne, D, vs . Steve LaTourette, R OKLAHOMA 1st District : Randolph John Amen, D, vs . Steve Largent, R 2nd District : Glen Johnson, D, vs . Tom Coburn, R 3rd District : Darryl Roberts, D, vs . Wes Walkins, R 4th District : Ed Crocker, D, vs . J . C . Watts, R 5th District : James Forsythe, D, vs . Ernest Istook, R 6th District : Paul Barby, D, vs . Frank Lucas, R OREGON 1st District : Elizabeth Furse, D, vs . Bill Witt, R 2nd District : Mike Dugan, D, vs . Bob Smith, R 3rd District : Earl Blumenauer, D 4th District : Peter DeFazio, D, vs . John Newkirk, R 5th District : Darlene Hooley, D, vs . Jim Bunn, R PENNSYLVANIA 1st District : Thomas Foglietta, D, vs . James Cella, R 2nd District : Chaka Fattah, D, vs . Larry Murphy, R 3rd District : Robert Borski, D, vs . Joseph McColgan, R 4th District : Ron Klink, D, vs . Paul Adametz, R 5th District : Ruth Rudy, D, vs . John Peterson, R 6th District : Tim Holden, D, vs . Christian Leinbach, R 7th District : John Innelli, D, vs . Curt Weldon, R 8th District : John Murray, D, vs . Jim Greenwood, R 9th District : Monte Kemmlet, D, vs . Bud Shuster, R 10th District : Joe Cullen, D, vs . Joseph McDade, R 11th District : Paul Kanjorski, D, vs . Stephen Urban, R 12th District : John Murtha, D, vs . Bill Choby, R 13th District : Joseph Hoeffel, D, vs . Jon Fox, R 14th District : William Coyne, D, vs . Bill Ravotti, R 15th District : Paul McHale, D, vs . Bob Kilbanks, R 16th District : James Blaine, D, vs . Joe Pitts, R 17th District : Paul Kettl, D, vs . George Gekas, R 18th District : Mike Doyle, D, vs . David Fawcett, R 19th District : Scott Chronister, D, vs . William Goodling, R 20th District : Frank Mascara, D, vs . Mike McCormick, R 21st District : Ron DiNicola, D, vs . Phil English RHODE ISLAND 1st District : Patrick Kennedy, D, vs . Giovanni Cicione, R 2nd District : Robert Weygand, D, vs . Rick Wild, R SOUTH CAROLINA 1st District : Mark Sanford, R ( unopposed ) 2nd District : Floyd Spence, R ( unopposed ) 3rd District : Debbie Dorn Pracht, D, vs . Lindsey Graham, R 4th District : Darell Curry, D, vs . Bob Inglis, R 5th District : John Spratt, D, vs . Larry Bigham, R 6th District : Jim Clyburn, D, vs . Gary McLeod, R SOUTH DAKOTA AL Rick Weiland, D, vs . John Thune, R TENNESSEE 1st District : Kay Smith, D, vs . Bill Jenkins, R 2nd District : Stephen Smith, D, vs . John Duncan, R 3rd District : Chuck Jolly, D, vs . Zach Wamp, R 4th District : Mark Stewart, D, vs . Van Hilleary, R 5th District : Bob Clement, D, vs . Stephen Edmondson, R 6th District : Bart Gordon, D, vs . Steve Gill, R 7th District : Don Trotter, D, vs . Ed Bryant, R 8th District : John Tanner, D, vs . Tom Watson, R 9th District : Harold Ford Jr ., D, vs . Rod DeBerry, R TEXAS 1st District : Max Sandlin, D, vs . Ed Merritt, R 2nd District : Jim Turner, D, vs . Brian Babin, R 3rd District : Sam Johnson, R ( unopposed ) 4th District : Ralph M . Hall, D, vs . Jerry Ray Hall, R 5th District : John Pouland, D, vs . William Foster, D, vs . Pete Sessions, R 6th District : Janet Carroll Richardson, Independent, vs . Joe Barton, R 7th District : Al Siegmund, D, vs . Bill Archer, R 8th District : C . J . Newman, D, vs . Robert Musemeche, D, vs . Kevin Brady, R, vs . Gene Fontenot, R 9th District : Nick Lampson, D, vs . Geraldine Sam, D, vs . Steve Stockman, R 10th District : Lloyd Doggett, D, vs . Teresa Doggett, R 11th District : Chet Edwards, D, vs . Jay Mathis, R 12th District : Hugh Palmer, D, vs . Kay Granger, R 13th District : Samuel Brown Silverman, D, vs . Mac Thornberry, R 14th District : Charles " Lefty"

相關詞匯

  1. bri中文
  2. bria (république centrafricaine)中文
  3. briaglia中文
  4. brian anderson (baseball, 1982)中文
  5. brian austin green中文
  6. brian baker (tennis)中文
  7. brian bell中文
  8. brian benben中文
  9. brian blackwell中文
桌面版简体版English

相關法語閱讀

這些“遠房親戚”用英語怎么說,看完好方…… (雙語)
狗年想換工作?記住這7條就對了  (雙語)

Copyright © 2023 WordTech Co.